Oghenedo || Fada Omenuko Jesus

Download
Download is available until [expire_date]
  • Version
  • Download 5235
  • File Size 20.00 KB
  • File Count 1
  • Create Date February 16, 2022
  • Last Updated February 21, 2022

Oghenedo || Fada Omenuko Jesus

 

Chukwuemeka(Rev. Fr.) popularly known as OmenukoJesus releases releases a new single Oghenedo. a song of praise to God

[Artist Bio]

Name of Artist: Fada OmenukoJesus
Title of song: Oghenedo
Album: Digital Movement Eulogia
: Full name: Anthony Chukwuemeka Enemuo
Stage name: Fada_OmenukoJesus
Date of Birth: 5th October, 1992
Biography: Enemuo Anthony Chukwuemeka(Rev. Fr.) popularly known as OmenukoJesus is a Gospel/Inspirational Artiste | Psychologist | Educationist | Preacher | Et Al., from Achalla-Umuchu in Aguata LGA, Anambra State.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*